Модуль расширения/SFP, для удлинителей ATEN серии KE, 1000 Base-LX10/1310nm Single-Mode/LC, (до 10км;комплект 2шт) [ATEN]

Модуль расширения/SFP, для удлинителей ATEN серии KE, 1000 Base-LX10/1310nm Single-Mode/LC

Подробно
Артикул:
ATEN 2A-137G
Цена:
17 160.00 195.00
Производитель:
ATEN
  • Модуль расширения/SFP
  • для удлинителей ATEN серии KE
  • 1000 Base-LX10/1310nm Single-Mode/LC
  • (до 10км;комплект 2шт) [ATEN]